Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 2021/0153-VKF
II.1.2)Main CPV code18143000 Protective gear
II.1.4)Short description: Section VI: Complementary information