Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
2018-08-20 1000: Various Locations — Hampden House Pupil Referral Unit, Great Cornard
II.1.2)Main CPV code60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
II.1.4)Short description:
Home to School Transport, 2018-08-20 1000: Various Locations — Hampden House Pupil Referral Unit, Great Cornard.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
QSC001 — 2018-08-20 1000: Various Locations — Hampden House Pupil Referral Unit, Great Cornard
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)60000000 Transport services (excl. Waste transport)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
QSC002 — Home to School Transport, 2018-08-20 1000: Various Locations — Hampden House Pupil Referral Unit, Great Cornard
Lot No: 2
QSC003 — Home to School Transport, 2018-08-20 1000: Various Locations — Hampden House Pupil Referral Unit, Great Cornard
Lot No: 3
QSC004 — Home to School Transport, 2018-08-20 1000: Various Locations — Hampden House Pupil Referral Unit, Great Cornard
Lot No: 4
QSC006 — Home to School Transport, 2018-08-20 1000: Various Locations — Hampden House Pupil Referral Unit, Great Cornard
Lot No: 5