There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 381272-2021
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Engineering services
2021/S 143-381272
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Generalplanung ABS Hanau-Gelnhausen, Leistungsphasen 3-4, optional Leistungsphasen 6-7
Reference number: 18FEI32151
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71300000 Engineering services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)