Bauleistung - 381437-2019
United Kingdom-Telford: Network cabling
2019/S 155-381437
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
RFC53 — Alexander Fleming
II.1.2)Main CPV code
32421000 Network cabling
II.1.4)Short description:
Cabling work Alexander Fleming.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Cabling work.