Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Empreitada "LIGAÇÃO DA ZONA INDUSTRIAL DE CABEÇA DE PORCA (FELGUEIRAS) À A11-EXECUÇÃO"
Reference number: 10009160
II.1.2)Main CPV code45233000 Construction, foundation and surface works for highways, roads
II.1.4)Short description:
construção de uma variante às EE NN 101 e 207 que garantirá a ligação das Autoestradas A42 e A11 (Nó de Felgueiras) à zona industrial de Cabeça de Porca, no concelho de Felgueiras, numa extensão de 4,7 km.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: