Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Villamos energia beszerzése 2018. évre.
II.1.2)Main CPV code09310000 Electricity
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 1.00 HUF
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Villamos energia beszerzése 2018. évre a Miskolci Egyetem Miskolc Egyetemváros területe vonatkozásában
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09310000 Electricity
Villamos energia beszerzése 2018. évre a Miskolci Egyetem Miskolc, Bartók Béla tér 1. szám alatt található Zenepalota épülete vonatkozásában
Lot No: 2