Services - 383484-2018
Germany-Frankfurt-on-Main: Engineering design services
2018/S 168-383484
Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Neubau Gleisfeldbeleuchtung Rangierbahnhof Magdeburg Rothensee Planungsleistungen
Reference number: 18GEI32112
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71320000 Engineering design services
II.1.4)Short description:
Neubau Gleisfeldbeleuchtung Rangierbahnhof Magdeburg Rothensee
Planungsleistungen
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Neubau Gleisfeldbeleuchtung Rangierbahnhof Magdeburg Rothensee, Planungsleistungen Elektrotechnische Anlagen, Ingenieurbauwerke/Tragwerksplanung und Vermessungsleistungen, LPH 1 bis 4