Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
‘Creating New Learning’ Applied Research
Reference number: 21ETF08
II.1.2)Main CPV code73210000 Research consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
Research consultancy services to develop and finalise the ‘Creating New Learning’ research, implementation of the applied research and analysis of the data collected.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See URL address provided in section I.3).