Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Rammeaftale om Drift, Support, Vedligehold og Videreudvikling af Skattekontoen (DMO/DMS).
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support