Works - 384878-2021
Germany-Magdeburg: Plastering work
2021/S 146-384878
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Works
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zuwendungen des Landes Sachsen-Anhalt zur Förderung des Vereinssportstättenbaus im Jahr 2019, Neubau einer 3-Feld-Sporthalle, Lorenzweg, 39128 Magdeburg, Los 3.06 — Innenputzarbeiten, 30-ZV-0174/21
Reference number: 30-ZV-0174/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45410000 Plastering work
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description