Ogłoszenie zmian lub dodatkowych informacji
Podstawa prawna:
Dyrektywa 2014/24/UE
II.1)Wielkość lub zakres zamówienia
II.1.1)Nazwa:
Dredging Campaign for Foynes Harbour and Limerick Port
II.1.2)Główny kod CPV45252124 Przepompowywanie
II.1.4)Krótki opis:
The contracting entity is looking to engage with an economic operator to provide services in line with the requirements set out in the tender documents to perform a Dredging Campaign in Foynes Harbour and Limerick Port.