Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Ausbau und Elektrifizierung Knappenrode-Horka-Grenze D/PL GA 2a und GA 2b, Brand- und Katastrophenschutz, Bilanzierung 2. Gleis, Waldumbau Stabilisierungszone – Planung
Reference number: 18GEI33384
II.1.2)Main CPV code71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Ausbau und Elektrifizierung Knappenrode-Horka-Grenze D/PL GA 2a und GA 2b, Brand- und
Katastrophenschutz, Bilanzierung 2. Gleis, Waldumbau Stabilisierungszone – Planung.