Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Analyses by an approved laboratory
Reference number: CDR/DL/21/2020
II.1.2)Main CPV code71900000 Laboratory services
II.1.4)Short description:
This framework contract consists of implementing services related to samplings, readings, measurements and analyses of substances, gases or products, to be carried out by a laboratory that is approved in the country of establishment. It also includes specific services on a cost-plus basis (sampling technician, laboratory technician, or specialist).
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 133 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
71610000 Composition and purity testing and analysis services
71620000 Analysis services
71621000 Technical analysis or consultancy services
85111820 Bacteriological analysis services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See internet address in point I 3)
Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
Analyses par un laboratoire agréé
Numéro de référence: CDR/DL/21/2020
II.1.2)Code CPV principal71900000 Services de laboratoire
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Ce contrat-cadre porte sur l'exécution de prestations dans le domaine des prélèvements, des relevés, des mesures et des analyses de substances,ou gaz ou produits, à réaliser par un laboratoire agréé dans son pays d'établissement. Il comporte également des prestations spécifiques en régie (technicien pour prélèvements, technicien de laboratoire, spécialiste).
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 133 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)71600000 Services d'essais techniques, services d'analyses et services de conseil
71610000 Services d'essais et d'analyses de la composition et de la pureté
71620000 Services d'analyses
71621000 Services d'analyse technique ou services de conseil
85111820 Services d'analyses bactériologiques
II.2.4)Description des prestations:
Voir l'adresse internet au titre I.3)