Luxembourg-Luxembourg: BEI - Cadre d'investissement en faveur des Balkans occidentaux, mécanisme de financement des projets d'infrastructure, mission d'assistance technique n° 5 (IPF5) Infrastructures: énergie, environnement, transports et domaine social
2015/S 213-387526
INDIVIDUAL SERVICE CONTRACT FORECAST
Western Balkans Investment Framework (WBIF) - Infrastructure Project Facility - Technical Assistance 5 (IPF 5), Infrastructures: Energy, Environment, Transport and Social
Location: Albania, Bosnia and Herzegovina, the former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia, Montenegro, Serbia, and Kosovo1
Procedure
Restricted international tender