There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 388174-2022
Germany-Stuttgart: Road construction works
2022/S 136-388174
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 2018/S246-566064
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45233120 Road construction works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title: