Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Zabezpečenie autobusu na vodíkový pohon s obsluhou / s vodičom
Reference number: NL032021
II.1.2)Main CPV code60172000 Hire of buses and coaches with driver - CB44