We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Services - 389297-2016
Display compact view
Belgium-Brussels: High-tech skills: scaling up best practices and re-focusing funding programmes and incentives
2016/S 214-389297
(Supplement to the Official Journal of the European Union, 2.11.2016, 2016/S 211-383525)
The Executive Agency for Small and Medium-sized Enterprises (EASME), Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, Office 12/27, 1210 Brussels, BELGIUM. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
Instead of
Agenția Executivă pentru Întreprinderi Mici și Mijlocii (EASME), Covent Garden 2, place Rogier 16, Office 12/27, 1210 Brussels, BELGIA. E-mail: easme-procurement@ec.europa.eu
În loc de