Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Bauleistung - 389314-2018
Deutschland-Stuttgart: Umweltplanung
2018/S 171-389314
Berichtigung
Bekanntmachung über Änderungen oder zusätzliche Angaben
Bauauftrag
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 18FEI33136
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil
90712000 Umweltplanung
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 389314-2018
Germany-Stuttgart: Environmental planning
Corrigendum
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Reference number: 18FEI33136
II.1.2)Main CPV code
90712000 Environmental planning
II.1.4)Short description: