Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Suministro de energía eléctrica del Ayuntamiento de Nerja
Reference number: 2017SUM02
II.1.2)Main CPV code09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
II.1.4)Short description:
Suministro de energía eléctrica del Ayuntamiento de Nerja.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
BT para potencias iguales o inferiores a 10 kW (tarifas 2.0A y 2.0DHA a 2 y 3 periodos)
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09300000 Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy
09310000 Electricity
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
BT para potencias iguales o inferiores a 10 kW (tarifas 2.0A y 2.0DHA a 2 y 3 periodos).
BT para potencias iguales o inferiores a 15 kW y superiores a 10 kW (tarifas 2.1A y 2.1DHA a 2 y 3 periodos)
Lot No: 2
BT para potencias iguales o inferiores a 15 kW y superiores a 10 kW (tarifas 2.1A y 2.1DHA a 2 y 3 periodos).
BT para potencias superiores a 15 kW (tarifa 3.0A)
Lot No: 3
BT para potencias superiores a 15 kW (tarifa 3.0A).
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaQuality criterion - Name: Formación del personal técnico / Weighting: 2
Quality criterion - Name: Puntos de recarga eléctricos / Weighting: 8
Price - Weighting: 90