Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Provision of Software Development Services Related to Publications Office IT Systems
Reference number: OP/LUX/2020/OP/0014
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Provision of software development services related to Publications Office IT systems.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 12 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Provision of software development services related to Publications Office IT Systems.
Õiguslik alus:
Määrus (EL, Euratom) nr 2018/1046
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Hanke kogus või ulatus
II.1.1)Nimetus:
Väljaannete talituse IT-süsteemidega seotud tarkvaraarendusteenuste osutamine
Viitenumber: OP/LUX/2020/OP/0014
II.1.2)CPV põhikood72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
II.1.4)Lühikirjeldus:
väljaannete talituse IT-süsteemidega seotud tarkvaraarendusteenuste osutamine.
II.1.5)Eeldatav kogumaksumus või suurusjärkMaksumus käibemaksuta: 12 000 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Teave osade kohtaHankeleping on jaotatud osadeks: ei
II.2)Kirjeldus
II.2.2)CPV lisakood(id)72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused
II.2.4)Hanke kirjeldus: