Base juridique:
Directive 2014/24/UE
II.1)Étendue du marché
II.1.1)Intitulé:
DPS for Development etc- continuous.
Numéro de référence: DPS for Development etc
II.1.2)Code CPV principal45000000 Travaux de construction
II.1.4)Description succincte:
Genesis' DPS for Development and New Build, as advertised via TED 2017/S 095-186048 on 17.5.2017 remains open for additional appointments. Suppliers wishing to apply for appointment to the DPS should download the application forms from the website and email the completed forms to procurementteam@genesisha.org.uk Your request for appointment will be considered and you will be notified within ten days of the outcome of your applications.
II.1.5)Valeur totale estiméeValeur hors TVA: 5 000 000 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information sur les lotsCe marché est divisé en lots: non
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Code(s) CPV additionnel(s)44211000 Bâtiments préfabriqués
44211100 Bâtiments modulaires préfabriqués
45210000 Travaux de construction de bâtiments
45211000 Travaux de construction d'immeubles collectifs et de maisons individuelles
45211100 Travaux de construction de maisons
71315000 Installations techniques de bâtiment
II.2.4)Description des prestations: