Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
150_KV_DNS pro dodávky výpočetní techniky, příslušenství a tonerů
II.1.2)Main CPV code30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.4)Short description:
Předmětem jednotlivých veřejných zakázek zadávaných v DNS jsou dodávky výpočetní techniky, příslušenství a tonerů a splnění s tím souvisejících závazků.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
30213000 Personal computers
30214000 Workstations
30230000 Computer-related equipment
30231000 Computer screens and consoles
30233000 Media storage and reader devices
30236000 Miscellaneous computer equipment
30237000 Parts, accessories and supplies for computers
30234000 Storage media
30125000 Parts and accessories of photocopying apparatus
30125100 Toner cartridges
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: