We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 393136-2023
Germany-Munich: Floor-laying work
2023/S 124-393136
Modification notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV15 zu RA1.342.02 Hohlraumboden
Reference number: 17.426.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45432110 Floor-laying work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV15_NA17 zu RA1.342.02 Hohlraumboden
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Hohlraumboden, Lastklasse 2 ca. 200m2
Hohlraumboden, Lastklasse 5 ca. 7.800m2
Hohlraumboden, Lastklasse 6 ca. 3.300m2