Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Dostawa i montaż wyposażenia multimedialnego dla potrzeb Zespołu Szkół Technicznych i Handlowych w Bielsku-Białej przy ulicy Józefa Lompy 11 w Bielsku-Białej.
Reference number: ZP.271.2.63.2021.WM
II.1.2)Main CPV code30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)32322000 Multimedia equipment
39162110 Teaching supplies