Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
European Standards of HIV Care
Reference number: OJ/2022/DPR/24832
II.1.2)Main CPV code85100000 Health services
II.1.4)Short description:
This contract is to support ECDC develop European standards of HIV care in order to ensure high-quality and equitable HIV care for people living with HIV.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 499 800.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)85147000 Company health services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: