Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
4-D-21858-20: Advies en ingenieursdiensen zeef 2 , inpassing oeververbinding & OV
II.1.2)Main CPV code73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services
73200000 Research and development consultancy services