Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Services - 395005-2019
Lithuania-Vilnius: Expert witness services
2019/S 160-395005
Contract award notice
Results of the procurement procedure
Services
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sporto salės Žemynos g. 14, Vilniuje, darbo projekto, statinio konstrukcijų dalinės ekspertizės paslaugos
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71319000 Expert witness services
II.1.4)Short description:
Sporto salės Žemynos g. 14, Vilniuje, darbo projekto, statinio konstrukcijų dalinės ekspertizės paslaugos.
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Perkamos sporto salės Žemynos g. 14, Vilniuje, darbo projekto, statinio konstrukcijų dalinės ekspertizės paslaugos.