Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
New Museum of London Visual Identity
II.1.2)Main CPV code79342000 Marketing services
II.1.4)Short description:
The Museum of London is looking for a consultancy to develop, in partnership with their team and Londoners, a new all-encompassing visual identity.
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 175 000.00 GBP
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: