We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Works - 395478-2021
Germany-Dortmund: Construction work
2021/S 149-395478
Contract notice
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Neubau Lessing-Grundschule - Stahlbauarbeiten
Reference number: B426/21
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45000000 Construction work
II.1.4)Short description:
Stahlbau-/ Schlosserarbeiten
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
1. Treppengeländer in drei Treppenhäusern 82,00 m
2. Stahlwange in drei Treppenhäusern 76,00 m
3. Edelstahlhandlauf wandseitig 66,00 m
4. Edelstahlhandlauf am Treppengeländer 82,00 m
5. Stahltüren im Außenbereich 3 Stück
6. Vordachunterkonstruktion am Haupteingang 1 Stück
7. Vordachkonstruktion am Nebeneingang 1 Stück