Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
Local Authority (CBMDC) Collected Waste — Waste Treatment Contract.
II.2)Type of contract and place of delivery or of performanceService category No 16: Sewage and refuse disposal services; sanitation and similar services
NUTS code UKE41 Bradford