You may get an error message when trying to access the notices listed hereafter. If that is the case, please use the alternative links provided below. We are working on solving the problem. We apologize for the inconvenience.
716246-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:716246-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
719591-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
724690-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:724690-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
731050-2023 - https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:731050-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML
You may also use the following structure to build the URL of the notices concerned:
https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:NNNNNN-2023:PDFS:LL:HTML, (example: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:719591-2023:PDFS:FI:HTML), but please bear in mind that only the original language version of the notice is available
II.1)A beszerzés mennyisége
II.1.1)Elnevezés:
Parkolóház tervezése és kivitelezése
Hivatkozási szám: EKR000719562022
II.1.2)Fő CPV-kód
45200000 Teljes vagy részleges magas- és mélyépítési munka
II.1.4)Rövid meghatározás:
Az Európa Kulturális Fővárosa 2023 programsorozat megvalósítása keretében a Veszprém, Mártírok útja 4796 helyrajzi számú ingatlan fejlesztéséhez kapcsolódó előregyártott acél szerkezetű parkolóház épület megvalósításához szükséges engedélyezési és kivitelezési tervdokumentáció elkészítése, kivitelezése, és az ehhez szükséges engedélyek beszerzése.
VI. szakasz: Kiegészítő információk