Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Technical expertise to support the Commission on issues relating to an antitrust case in the IT sector.
Reference number: COMP/2017/012.
II.1.2)Main CPV code79300000 Market and economic research; polling and statistics - RC05
II.1.4)Short description:
Technical expertise to support the Commission on issues relating to an antitrust case in the IT sector. For further information, please see Internet address provided in Section I.3 of the contract notice.
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
See Internet address provided in Section I.3 of the contract notice.