Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge
Ergebnisse des Vergabeverfahrens
Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Plus Dane Housing — Clerks of Work
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil71000000 Dienstleistungen von Architektur-, Konstruktions- und Ingenieurbüros und Prüfstellen
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Plus Dane Housing intends to enter into a framework agreement with up to five service providers for a period of 3 years with an option to extend for a further 12 months. This will act as the umbrella agreement and establish the terms and conditions for contract award. The delivery contract for each separate project will be consultancy agreement and projects will be called off from the framework agreement through a mix of direct award or mini competitions.
All the suppliers invited to this opportunity have passed the minimum requirements of the Procurement Hub's Consultants DPS (‘OJEU’) reference number 2019/S 130-319565.
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung: