Richtlinie 2004/18/EG
II.1)Beschreibung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags durch den öffentlichen Auftraggeber:
06B30/2015/M034 — Anmietung von Defibrillatoren für die Gebäude des Europäischen Parlaments in Brüssel, Luxemburg und Straßburg.
II.1.2)Art des Auftrags und Ort der Ausführung, Lieferung bzw. DienstleistungLieferauftrag
Miete
Hauptort der Ausführung, Lieferung oder Dienstleistungserbringung: Brüssel, Luxemburg und Straßburg.
NUTS-Code BE10 Région de Bruxelles-Capitale / Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest,LU00 Luxembourg (Grand-Duché),FR421 Bas-Rhin
II.1.4)Angaben zur Rahmenvereinbarung
II.1.5)Kurze Beschreibung des Auftrags oder Beschaffungsvorhabens
Anmietung von Defibrillatoren für die Gebäude des Europäischen Parlaments in Brüssel, Luxemburg und Straßburg.
II.1.6)Gemeinsames Vokabular für öffentliche Aufträge (CPV) II.1.7)Angaben zum Beschaffungsübereinkommen (GPA)Auftrag fällt unter das Beschaffungsübereinkommen (GPA): ja
II.2)Menge oder Umfang des Auftrags
II.2.1)Gesamtmenge bzw. -umfang:
100 Defibrillatoren während einer maximalen Dauer von 10 Jahren.
II.2.2)Angaben zu OptionenOptionen: nein
Directive 2004/18/EC
II.1)Description
II.1.1)Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority:
06B30/2015/M034 — Hire of defibrillators for European Parliament buildings in Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg.
II.1.2)Type of contract and location of works, place of delivery or of performanceSupplies
Rental
Main site or location of works, place of delivery or of performance: Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg.
II.1.4)Information on framework agreement
II.1.5)Short description of the contract or purchase(s)
Hire of defibrillators for European Parliament buildings in Brussels, Luxembourg and Strasbourg.
II.1.6)Common procurement vocabulary (CPV) II.1.7)Information about Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)The contract is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): yes
II.2)Quantity or scope of the contract
II.2.1)Total quantity or scope:
100 defibrillators for a maximum of 10 years.
II.2.2)Information about optionsOptions: no
Direktiiv 2004/18/EÜ
I osa: Hankija
II.1)Kirjeldus
II.1.1)Hankija poolt hankelepingule antud nimetus:
06B30/2015/M034 – Euroopa Parlamendi hoonetele Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis defibrillaatorite rentimine
II.1.2)Hankelepingu liik ja ehitustööde teostamise, asjade tarnimise või teenuste osutamise kohtAsjad
Rentimine ja üürimine
Põhiline ehitustööde teostamise, asjade tarnimise või teenuste osutamise koht: Brüssel, Luxembourg ja Strasbourg.
II.1.4)Teave raamlepingu kohta
II.1.5)Hankelepingu või hanke/hangete lühikirjeldus
Euroopa Parlamendi hoonetele Brüsselis, Luxembourgis ja Strasbourgis defibrillaatorite rentimine
II.1.6)Ühtne riigihangete klassifikaator (CPV)33182100 Defibrillaatorid
II.2)Lepingu kogus või ulatus
II.2.1)Üldkogus või ulatus:
100 defibrillaatorit maksimaalselt 10 aastaks.
II.2.2)Teave täiendavate hankevõimaluste kohtaTäiendavate hangete võimalused: ei
Directive 2004/18/CE
II.1.1)Intitulé attribué au contrat par le pouvoir adjudicateur:
06B30/2015/M034 — Location des défibrillateurs dans les bâtiments du Parlement européen à Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg.
II.1.2)Type de marché et lieu d’exécution, de livraison ou de prestationFournitures
Location
Lieu principal d’exécution des travaux, de livraison des fournitures ou de prestation des services: Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg.
II.1.4)Information sur l’accord-cadre
II.1.5)Description succincte du marché ou de l’acquisition/des acquisitions
Location des défibrillateurs dans les bâtiments du Parlement européen à Bruxelles, Luxembourg et Strasbourg.
II.1.6)Classification CPV (vocabulaire commun pour les marchés publics) II.1.7)Information concernant l’accord sur les marchés publics (AMP)Marché couvert par l’accord sur les marchés publics (AMP): oui
II.2)Quantité ou étendue du marché
II.2.1)Quantité ou étendue globale:
100 défibrillateurs pendant une durée maximale de 10 ans.
II.2.2)Information sur les optionsOptions: non