There is a bug affecting the way URLs are displayed in eForms notices. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, we suggest that you remove the comma (or any other special character) that appears at the end of the URL. We apologize for the inconvenience.
Works - 400893-2023
Germany-Munich: Painting work
2023/S 126-400893
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau - NV14 zu RA.1.352.01 Malerarbeiten vorab
Reference number: 17.155.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45442100 Painting work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV14_NA17 zu RA1.352.01 Malerarbeiten vorab
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Altanstriche entfernen, Wände und Decken: 12.000 m²
Untergrundvorbereitung (inkl. Spachtelungen in Teilflächen): 12.000 m²
Erstanstrich Wände und Decken: 23.000 m²
Überholungsanstrich Wände- und Decken: 9.000 m²
Erstanstriche Schachtwände: 7.000 m²
Versiegelungen Estrich: 2.000 m²