Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: SW/V/IN5003/7-001_22
II.1.2)Main CPV code45262670 Metalworking
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 80 260.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)45000000 Construction work
45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
45223210 Structural steelworks
45260000 Roof works and other special trade construction works
45262000 Special trade construction works other than roof works
45262600 Miscellaneous special-trade construction work
45300000 Building installation work
45340000 Fencing, railing and safety equipment installation work