Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
„Доставка на природен газ за отопление на НПГВМ"Иван Павлов" гр. Стара Загора"
II.1.2)Main CPV code09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4)Short description:
Доставка на природен газ за отопление на НПГВМ"Иван Павлов" гр. Стара Загора за срок от три години
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)09123000 Natural gas
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: