Rechtsgrundlage:
Richtlinie 2014/24/EU
II.1)Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Instandhaltung von Bauelementen bei Rohbauten, Fassaden und der Fertigstellung der vom Europäischen Parlament genutzten oder zu nutzenden Gebäude in Luxemburg
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 06A20/2019/M019
II.1.2)CPV-Code Hauptteil50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
II.1.4)Kurze Beschreibung:
Instandhaltung von Bauelementen bei Rohbauten, Fassaden und der Fertigstellung der vom Europäischen Parlament genutzten oder zu nutzenden Gebäude in Luxemburg.
II.1.5)Geschätzter Gesamtwert
II.1.6)Angaben zu den LosenAufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: ja
Angebote sind möglich für alle Lose
II.2)Beschreibung
II.2.1)Bezeichnung des Auftrags:
Instandhaltung von Bauelementen bei Rohbauten der vom Europäischen Parlament genutzten oder zu nutzenden Gebäude in Luxemburg
Los-Nr.: 1
II.2.2)Weitere(r) CPV-Code(s)50700000 Reparatur und Wartung von Einrichtungen in Gebäuden
II.2.4)Beschreibung der Beschaffung:
Instandhaltung von Bauelementen bei Rohbauten der vom Europäischen Parlament genutzten oder zu nutzenden Gebäude in Luxemburg.
Instandhaltung von Bauelementen bei den Fassaden der vom Europäischen Parlament genutzten oder zu nutzenden Gebäude in Luxemburg
Los-Nr.: 2
Instandhaltung von Bauelementen bei den Fassaden der vom Europäischen Parlament genutzten oder zu nutzenden Gebäude in Luxemburg.
Instandhaltung von Bauelementen bei der Fertigstellung der vom Europäischen Parlament genutzten oder zu nutzenden Gebäude in Luxemburg
Los-Nr.: 3
Instandhaltung von Bauelementen bei der Fertigstellung der vom Europäischen Parlament genutzten oder zu nutzenden Gebäude in Luxemburg.
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Maintenance of architectural components relating to the structural work, facades and completion of buildings occupied or to be occupied by the European Parliament in Luxembourg
Reference number: 06A20/2019/M019
II.1.2)Main CPV code50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
II.1.4)Short description:
Maintenance of architectural components relating to the structural work, facades and completion of buildings occupied or to be occupied by the European Parliament in Luxembourg.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for all lots
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Maintenance of architectural components relating to the structural work of buildings occupied or to be occupied by the European Parliament in Luxembourg
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Maintenance of architectural components relating to the structural work of buildings occupied or to be occupied by the European Parliament in Luxembourg.
Maintenance of architectural components relating to the facades of buildings occupied or to be occupied by the European Parliament in Luxembourg
Lot No: 2
Maintenance of architectural components relating to the facades of buildings occupied or to be occupied by the European Parliament in Luxembourg.
Maintenance of architectural components relating to completion of buildings occupied or to be occupied by the European Parliament in Luxembourg
Lot No: 3
Maintenance of architectural components relating to completion of buildings occupied or to be occupied by the European Parliament in Luxembourg.
A nova versão do portal do Diário Eletrónico dos Concursos (TED) será tornada pública no dia 29 de janeiro de 2024 (data a confirmar). Para saber quais os melhoramentos e novas funcionalidades incorporados nesta nova versão, bem como o que implicam para os utilizadores, convidamo-lo a ler o nosso artigo sobre o assunto.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Estão abertas as inscrições para o nosso 4.º seminário com os reutilizadores TED no dia 14 de dezembro de 2023
Serviços - 403975-2019
França-Estrasburgo: Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados aos toscos, às fachadas e acabamentos dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo
2019/S 165-403975
Anúncio de concurso
II.1)Quantidade ou âmbito do concurso
II.1.1)Título:
Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados aos toscos, às fachadas e acabamentos dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo
Número de referência: 06A20/2019/M019
II.1.2)Código CPV principal
50700000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento em edifícios
II.1.4)Descrição resumida:
Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados aos toscos, às fachadas e acabamentos dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo.
II.1.5)Valor total estimado
II.1.6)Informação sobre os lotes
Contrato dividido em lotes: sim
Podem ser apresentadas propostas para todos os lotes
II.2)Descrição
II.2.1)Título:
Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados aos toscos dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo
Lote n.º: 1
II.2.2)Código(s) CPV adicional(is)
II.2.4)Descrição do concurso:
Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados aos toscos dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo.
Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados às fachadas dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo
Lote n.º: 2
Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados às fachadas dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo.
Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados aos acabamentos dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo
Lote n.º: 3
Manutenção de elementos construtivos associados aos acabamentos dos edifícios ocupados ou a ocupar pelo Parlamento Europeu em Luxemburgo.