Contract notice – utilities
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
LIEFERUNG VON BUSSEN FÜR DEN ÖFFENTLICHEN PERSONENNAHVERKEHR MIT GERINGERER UMWELTBELASTUNG
II.1.2)Main CPV code34121100 Public-service buses
II.1.4)Short description:
CUP: H50J210000001 (18mt Bus) CUP: H50J22000020001 (12mt Bus)
II.1.5)Estimated total valueValue excluding VAT: 12 080 220.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)34121100 Public-service buses
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Ankauf von insgesamt 19 Bussen mit geringerer Umweltbelastung gemäß den Spezifikationen im technischen Leistungsverzeichnis