Contract award notice – utilities
Results of the procurement procedure
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Odstraňování a oklešťování stromoví a jiných porostů podél DS pro 5 oblastí
II.1.2)Main CPV code77210000 Logging services
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Region 5 - Jindřichův Hradec
Lot No: 2
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)77210000 Logging services