I. Scope:
II. Other Information:
2. The Work Experience being considered is based on the similar nature of works. Tenderer as a single entity or Lead Member of a JV/consortium, should have at-least Ten (10) years of experience in similar contracts in the role of contactor, management contractor, or sub-contractor.