Works - 406019-2019
Germany-Munich: Plasterboard works
2019/S 166-406019
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/23/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau – NV31 zu RA.1.341.03 Trockenbauarbeiten 1_Innendämmung
Reference number: 17.139.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45324000 Plasterboard works
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV31_NA38 zu RA1.341.03 Trockenbauarbeiten 1 – Innendämmung