Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:Reference number: 200-16/2021
II.1.2)Main CPV code33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.1.4)Short description:
Predmet javnega naročila je dobava Razkužil po specifikacijah predmeta JN kot se nahajajo v programu Go-Soft pod šiframi razpisa: 1432-1NP1
II.1.5)Estimated total value
II.1.6)Information about lotsThis contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)33631600 Antiseptics and disinfectants
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: II.2.5)Award criteriaCriteria below
Price