Services - 407864-2022
Indonesia-Jakarta: Research and development services and related consultancy services
2022/S 143-407864
Contract notice
Services
Legal Basis:
Regulation (EU, Euratom) No 2018/1046
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Enhancing the role of the European Union in multilateral fora in Asia
Reference number: INTPA/JKT/2022/EA-RP/0110
II.1.2)Main CPV code
73000000 Research and development services and related consultancy services
II.1.4)Short description:
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 3 300 000.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
63000000 Supporting and auxiliary transport services; travel agencies services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement: