Are you an ambitious procurement expert with recent publications? Check out the TED Ambassador award, our competition that aims to identify and reward research in the field of public procurement. Apply here by 28 April 2023.
Works - 407959-2019
Germany-Munich: Plastering work
2019/S 167-407959
Modification notice
Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Sanierung Sammlungsbau: NV09 zu RA1.341.01 Innenputzarbeiten
Reference number: 17.133.00
II.1.2)Main CPV code
45410000 Plastering work
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
NV09_NA10 zu RA1.341.01 Innenputzarbeiten