Services - 408936-2018
Germany-Berlin: Engineering-design services for traffic installations
2018/S 180-408936
Contract notice – utilities
Services
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Bopfingen, Goldshöfe, Trochtelfingen; Bahnsteigerhöhung; Planungen
Reference number: 18FEI34520
II.1.2)Main CPV code
71322500 Engineering-design services for traffic installations
II.1.4)Short description:
Objektplanung Verkehrsanlagen, Vermessung, Objektplanung Ingenieurbauwerke, Tragwerksplanung, Planung Technische Ausrüstung, Baugrundbeurteilung, etc.
II.1.5)Estimated total value
Value excluding VAT: 1.00 EUR
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
Tenders may be submitted for maximum number of lots: 3
Maximum number of lots that may be awarded to one tenderer: 3
The contracting authority reserves the right to award contracts combining the following lots or groups of lots:
Einzeln, mehrere, alle
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Bopfingen, Bahnsteigerhöhung, Planungen
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Vermessung, Objektplanung (OPl) Verkehrsanlagen, OPl Ingenieurbauwerke, Tragwerksplanung, geol. Erkundung und Beratung, Technische Ausstattung, etc.
Trochtelfingen
Lot No: 2
Vermessung, OPl Verkehrsanlagen, geol. Erkundung und Beratung, Technische Ausstattung, etc.
Goldshöfe
Lot No: 3
Planungen für Vermessung, OPl Verkehrsanlagen, geol. Erkundung und Beratung, Technische Ausrüstung, etc.