Modification of a contract/concession during its term
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Chemnitz Hbf - Chemnitz Kappel, 2. BA EÜ Beckerbrücke (Chemnitztalviadukt) Planung
Reference number: 18GEI34186
II.1.2)Main CPV code71300000 Engineering services
II.2)Description
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)71300000 Engineering services
II.2.4)Description of the procurement at the time of conclusion of the contract:
Chemnitz Hbf - Chemnitz Kappel, 2. BA
Viadukt Beckerbrücke (Chemnitztalviadukt)
Planungsleistungen Lph 3 und 4 sowie optionale Leistungen Lph. 5 und 6/7