We are happy to announce that the new version of the TED portal is going live on 29.01.2024 (indicative date - to be confirmed!) Interested in discovering the new functionalities, improvements and impact on the users? We invite you to visit our article and find out more about the main new changes and functionalities.
There are some bugs affecting the way eForms notices are displayed. We are working on solving the problem. In the meanwhile, please check our dedicated page for more information and guidance.
Registration is open for our 4th Workshop with TED reusers, on the 14th of December 2023
Supplies - 410254-2021
Italy-Rome: Surveillance and security systems and devices
2021/S 154-410254
Contract award notice – utilities
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gara 32758 - Sistemi videobox, componenti aggiuntive e servizi correlati (3 lotti)
II.1.2)Main CPV code
35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices
II.1.4)Short description:
Gara 32758 - Sistemi videobox, componenti aggiuntive e servizi correlati:
- Lotto 1: Cig 8338183648
- Lotto 2: Cig 833818471B
- Lotto 3: Cig 83381857EE
II.1.6)Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: yes
II.2)Description
II.2.1)Title:
Gara 32758 - fornitura di sistemi videobox, componenti aggiuntive e servizi correlati
Lot No: 1
II.2.2)Additional CPV code(s)
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Lotto 1 - fornitura di sistemi videobox, componenti aggiuntive e servizi correlati
Lot No: 2
Lotto 2 - fornitura di sistemi videobox, componenti aggiuntive e servizi correlati
Lot No: 3
Lotto 3 - fornitura di sistemi videobox, componenti aggiuntive e servizi correlati