Notice for changes or additional information
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
European Commission DPS 1 for Cloud Services (Cloud II DIGIT A3 PR 2018 035)
II.1.2)Main CPV code72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
II.1.4)Short description:
Acquisition of cloud services in the field of multi-tenant infrastructure as a service (IaaS) and platform as a service (PaaS).