Qualification system – utilities
This notice is a call for competition
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1)Scope of the procurement
II.1.1)Title:
Gruppi merceologici "LAVORI" in regime di qualificazione TERNA
II.1.2)Main CPV code45000000 Construction work
II.2)Description
II.2.4)Description of the procurement:
Gruppi merceologici "LAVORI" in regime di qualificazione TERNA: FASS51; LCCO09;LELE02;LELE04;LELE08;LELE09;LESC02;LESC04;LESC05;MELE06